$1.59/sqft!! TFSPC120P-F Toucan 5.5mm Vinyl Flooring
sqft
%
It is recommended to take into account 5% to 10% of waste
Box coverage: 24.04 sqft / box
Total required: 0 boxes covers: 0.00 sqft
Price per sqft: —
Total price: —
Regular price
$38.22
Regular price
$95.92
Sale price
$38.22
Save $57.70
/
- Secure payments
| Brand name | Toucan |
| Product color | TFSPC120P-F |
| Series | 1 Series |
| Structure | SPC |
| Dimension | 7.2"x 48"x 5.5mm |
| Wear Layer | 12 mil |
| Sq feet per box | 24.04 |
| Installation | Click |
| Installation option | On, Above or Below |
| Certificate | Floor Score, E1 Standard |
| Warranty | 30 years |
| Availability | Ask the store |